highly efficient way of purchasing high performance all kinds of sensor on line!

Foreverparts Power Equipment Co.,Ltd

Tel.: (0086)594-2635266/2635277

E-Mail: sales@foreverparts.net

1495600QAA 14956-00QAA Turbo Boost Pressure Solenoid Valve 7700109099 7700113071 For Renault/Vauxhall Movano Vivaro 1.9 2.0 2.5 For Diesel

  • 1495600QAA 14956-00QAA Turbo Boost Pressure Solenoid Valve 7700109099 7700113071 For Renault/Vauxhall Movano Vivaro 1.9 2.0 2.5 For Diesel
  • 1495600QAA 14956-00QAA Turbo Boost Pressure Solenoid Valve 7700109099 7700113071 For Renault/Vauxhall Movano Vivaro 1.9 2.0 2.5 For Diesel
Name:1495600QAA 14956-00QAA Turbo Boost Pressure Solenoid Valve 7700109099 7700113071 For Renault/Vauxhall Movano Vivaro 1.9 2.0 2.5 For Diesel
Reviews: (5)
Availability: In Stock
Min.Order: 2 Piece(s)
Part No.(OEM NO.): 1495600QAA/ 14956-00QAA/ 7700109099 / 7700113071 / 4402766 /4414112 / 09110766/ 91167214 / 7.02256.04.0
Unit Price:$30.00

Qty:

Payment: Payment
Shipment: It will take 5-7 days to arrive in your country.
  • Product Details
  • Customer Reviews
  • 1495600QAA 14956-00QAA Turbo Boost Pressure Solenoid Valve 7700109099 7700113071 For Renault/Vauxhall Movano Vivaro 1.9 2.0 2.5 For Diesel

    interchange Part Number :
    For NISSAN 14956-00QAA
    For OPEL 4402766
    For OPEL 4414112
    For OPEL 09110766
    For OPEL 91167214
    For RENAULT 7700113071
    For RENAULT 7700109099
    For PIERBURG 7.02256.04.0

    Fitments for cats :
    Movano MK I (A) Combi (JD) 1.9 DTI 2000-9 2001-10 59 80 1870 F9Q 770
    Movano MK I (A) Van (FD) 1.9 DTI 2000-9 2001-10 59 80 1870 F9Q 770
    Vivaro Box (F7) 1.9 DTI 2001-8 2006-12 74 101 1870 F9Q 760
    Vivaro Box (F7) 1.9 DI 2001-8 2006-12 59 80 1870 F9Q 762
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 630
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 630
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 780
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 782
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 786
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 788
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.5 DTI 2003-7 2014-7 99 135 2463 G9U 630
    Vivaro Box (F7) 2.5 DTI 2003-7 2014-7 99 135 2463 G9U 730
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 1.9 DTI 2001-8 2006-12 74 101 1870 F9Q 760
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 1.9 DI 2001-8 2006-12 59 80 1870 F9Q 762
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 630
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 630
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 780
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 782
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 784
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 786
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 786
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 788
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.5 DTI 2003-7 2014-7 99 135 2463 G9U 630
    Vivaro Combi (J7) 2.5 DTI 2003-7 2014-7 99 135 2463 G9U 730
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 630
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 630
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-1 2014-7 66 90 1995 M9R 782
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.0 CDTi 2006-8 2014-7 84 114 1995 M9R 788
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.5 CDTI 2003-4 2006-7 99 135 2463 G9U 630
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.5 CDTI 2006-8 2014-7 107 146 2463 G9U 730
    Vivaro Platform/Chassis (E7) 2.5 CDTI 2003-4 2006-7 99 135 2463 G9U 730
    Renault Clio II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.9 dTi (B/CB0U) 1999-12 2005-5 59 80 1870 F9Q 780
    Renault Clio II Box (SB0/1/2_) 1.9 DTi (SB0U) 2000-2 2001-5 59 80 1870 F9Q 780
    Renault Espace III (JE0_) 1.9 dTi (JE0M) 1999-2 2002-10 72 98 1870 F9Q 722
    Renault Espace III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JE0K) 2000-10 2002-10 95 130 2188 G9T 642
    Renault Espace III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JEOS) 2000-7 2002-10 85 115 2188 G9T 710
    Renault Espace III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JE0K) 2000-10 2002-10 95 130 2188 G9T 710
    Renault Kangoo (KC0/1_) 1.9 dTi (KC0U) 2000-2 59 80 1870 F9Q 780
    Renault Kangoo Express (FC0/1_) 1.9 dTi (FC0U) 2000-2 59 80 1870 F9Q 780
    Renault Kangoo Express (FC0/1_) 1.9 dTi (FC0U) 2000-2 59 80 1870 F9Q 782
    Renault Laguna I (B56_, 556_) 1.9 dTi (B56J) 1997-10 2001-3 72 98 1870 F9Q 710
    Renault Laguna I (B56_, 556_) 1.9 dTi (B56J) 1997-10 2001-3 72 98 1870 F9Q 716
    Renault Laguna I (B56_, 556_) 1.9 dTi (B56J) 1997-10 2001-3 72 98 1870 F9Q 717
    Renault Laguna I (B56_, 556_) 1.9 dCi (B56W) 1999-9 2001-3 79 107 1870 F9Q 718
    Renault Laguna I Grandtour (K56_) 1.9 dTi (K56J) 1997-10 2001-3 72 98 1870 F9Q 710
    Renault Laguna I Grandtour (K56_) 1.9 dTi (K56J) 1997-10 2001-3 72 98 1870 F9Q 716
    Renault Laguna I Grandtour (K56_) 1.9 dTi (K56J) 1997-10 2001-3 72 98 1870 F9Q 717
    Renault Laguna I Grandtour (K56_) 1.9 dCi (K56W) 1999-9 2001-3 79 107 1870 F9Q 718
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) 2001-3 88 120 1870 F9Q 650
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG05) 2004-3 68 92 1870 F9Q 664
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) 2001-3 88 120 1870 F9Q 670
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W) 2005-1 81 110 1870 F9Q 674
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) 2001-3 88 120 1870 F9Q 674
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 DCi 2001-3 79 107 1870 F9Q 718
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) 2001-3 88 120 1870 F9Q 750
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (BG0E) 2001-6 77 105 1870 F9Q 752
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG0R) 2001-10 74 100 1870 F9Q 754
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 DCi 2001-3 79 107 1870 F9Q 754
    Renault Laguna II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W) 2005-1 81 110 1870 F9Q 758
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG05) 2004-3 68 92 1870 F9Q 664
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 2001-3 88 120 1870 F9Q 670
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W) 2005-1 81 110 1870 F9Q 674
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 2001-3 88 120 1870 F9Q 674
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 DCi 2001-3 79 107 1870 F9Q 718
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 2001-3 88 120 1870 F9Q 750
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (KG0E) 2001-6 77 105 1870 F9Q 752
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R) 2001-10 74 100 1870 F9Q 754
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 DCi 2001-3 79 107 1870 F9Q 754
    Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W) 2005-1 81 110 1870 F9Q 758
    Renault Master II Box (FD) 1.9 DTI 2000-9 59 80 1870 F9Q 770
    Renault Master II Bus (JD) 1.9 DTI 2000-9 59 80 1870 F9Q 770
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 730
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 731
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BA05, BA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 732
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 DCi 1999-3 2003-8 77 105 1870 F9Q 732
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BA05, BA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 733
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 734
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 736
    Renault Megane I (BA0/1_) 1.9 DCi 1999-3 2003-8 77 105 1870 F9Q 738
    Renault Megane I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 730
    Renault Megane I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 731
    Renault Megane I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 732
    Renault Megane I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 733
    Renault Megane I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 734
    Renault Megane I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 736
    Renault Megane I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 738
    Renault Megane I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (DA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 731
    Renault Megane I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (DA05, DA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 732
    Renault Megane I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 DCi 1999-3 2000-9 77 105 1870 F9Q 732
    Renault Megane I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (DA05, DA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 733
    Renault Megane I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (DA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 734
    Renault Megane I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (DA0N) 1997-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 736
    Renault Megane I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 DCi 1999-3 2000-9 77 105 1870 F9Q 738
    Renault Megane I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (KA0N) 1999-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 731
    Renault Megane I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 732
    Renault Megane I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 733
    Renault Megane I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (KA0N) 1999-3 2001-2 72 98 1870 F9Q 736
    Renault Megane I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) 2001-2 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 738
    Renault Megane Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (JA0N) 1997-4 1999-9 72 98 1870 F9Q 730
    Renault Megane Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (JA0N) 1997-4 1999-9 72 98 1870 F9Q 734
    Renault Scénic I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (JA0N) 1999-9 2003-8 72 98 1870 F9Q 731
    Renault Scénic I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F) 1999-9 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 732
    Renault Scénic I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F) 1999-9 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 733
    Renault Scénic I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (JA0N) 1999-9 2003-8 72 98 1870 F9Q 734
    Renault Scénic I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (JA0N) 1999-9 2003-8 72 98 1870 F9Q 736
    Renault Scénic I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dCi RX4 2000-11 2003-8 75 102 1870 F9Q 740
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B) 2001-3 60 82 1870 F9Q 760
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C) 2001-3 74 101 1870 F9Q 760
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 1.9 DCi 2001-4 2003-7 59 80 1870 F9Q 762
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B) 2001-3 60 82 1870 F9Q 762
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H) 2006-8 66 90 1995 M9R 630
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 692
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H) 2006-8 66 90 1995 M9R 780
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H) 2006-8 66 90 1995 M9R 782
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 782
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 786
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.5 DTI 2003-3 2003-7 99 135 2463 G9U 730
    Renault Trafic II Box (FL) 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D) 2003-5 99 135 2464 G9U 730
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C) 2001-3 74 101 1870 F9Q 760
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 1.9 DCi 2001-4 2003-7 59 80 1870 F9Q 762
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B) 2001-3 60 82 1870 F9Q 762
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 115 (JL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 630
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 115 (JL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 692
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 115 (JL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 90 (JL0H) 2006-8 66 90 1995 M9R 782
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 115 (JL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 782
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 115 (JL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 786
    Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D) 2003-5 99 135 2464 G9U 730
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C) 2001-3 74 101 1870 F9Q 760
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 DCi 2001-9 2003-7 59 80 1870 F9Q 762
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B) 2001-3 60 82 1870 F9Q 762
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H) 2006-8 66 90 1995 M9R 780
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H) 2006-8 66 90 1995 M9R 782
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 782
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H) 2006-8 84 114 1995 M9R 786
    Renault Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D) 2001-3 99 135 2463 G9U 730


    Nissan Primastar Box (X83) dCi 100 2002-9 74 100 1870 F9Q 760
    Nissan Primastar Box (X83) dCi 80 2002-9 60 82 1870 F9Q 762
    Nissan Primastar Box (X83) dCi 120 2006-9 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Nissan Primastar Box (X83) dCi 140 2003-7 99 135 2463 G9U 730
    Nissan Primastar Bus (X83) dCi 80 2001-3 60 80 1870 F9Q 762
    Nissan Primastar Bus (X83) dCi 120 2006-9 84 114 1995 M9R 780
    Nissan Primastar Bus (X83) dCi 140 2003-7 99 135 2463 G9U 730
Read the Review
Choose a ranking for this item. 1 star is the worst and 5 stars is the best.





NOTE: HTML tags are not allowed.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Customers who view this product also viewed...