highly efficient way of purchasing high performance all kinds of sensor on line!

Foreverparts Power Equipment Co.,Ltd

Tel.: (0086)594-2635266/2635277

E-Mail: sales@foreverparts.net

20583477 Transmission Speed Sensor For VOLVO RENAULT truck

  • 20583477 Transmission Speed Sensor For VOLVO RENAULT truck
  • 20583477 Transmission Speed Sensor For VOLVO RENAULT truck
  • 20583477 Transmission Speed Sensor For VOLVO RENAULT truck
  • 20583477 Transmission Speed Sensor For VOLVO RENAULT truck
Name:20583477 Transmission Speed Sensor For VOLVO RENAULT truck
Reviews: (9)
Availability: In Stock
Min.Order: 5 Piece(s)
Part No.(OEM NO.): 20583477,20410321 20498094 20514417 20720686 2.27167 216438 7420583477 22118397
Unit Price:$18.00

Qty:

Payment: Payment
Shipment: It will take 5-7 days to arrive in your country.
  • Product Details
  • Customer Reviews
  • 20583477 Transmission Speed Sensor For VOLVO RENAULT truck

    interchanger 20410321 20498094 20514417 20720686 2.27167 216438 7420583477 22118397 22387296

    Replaces dealer part numbers:
    20583477 20410321 20498094 20514417 20720686 2.27167 216438
    217120100300 217120100310 2171-20100310 217120100301 2171-20100301
    2171-20100300 217020100302 2170.20100302 74 21 643 804 7420583477
    74 20 583 477 7421643804 22118397 21643804

    Application:
    For Volvo FM9 2001-2005
    For Volvo FH12 2001-2005
    For Volvo FH16 2003-2006
    For Volvo FM10 1998-2005
    For Volvo FM12 1998-2005

    For Volvo 20583477
    For Volvo 20410321
    For Volvo 20498094
    For Volvo 20514417
    For Volvo 20720686
    For Volvo 21643804
    For Volvo 22118397
    For Volvo 22387296

    For VDO 2170.20100302
    For VDO 2171-20100300
    For VDO 2171-20100301

    For RENAULT TRUCKS 7421643804
    For RENAULT TRUCKS 74 20 583 477
    For RENAULT TRUCKS 7420583477
    For RENAULT TRUCKS 74 21 643 804
Read the Review
Choose a ranking for this item. 1 star is the worst and 5 stars is the best.





NOTE: HTML tags are not allowed.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Customers who view this product also viewed...